Plan een videogesprek

Off-plan

Al Ghaf Tower

van Tiger Group in Al Khan

Vanaf AED 798,042Betalingsplan 60/40Oplevering Q1 2029

Vanaf
AED 798,042
Oplevering
Q1 2029
Woningen
1 tot 4 slpk.
Oppervlakten
772 tot 10,671 sq ft
Betalingsplan
60/40

Over Al Ghaf Tower

A 50-storey residential landmark on Al Khan Beach in Sharjah, Al Ghaf Tower comprises fully furnished apartments and duplexes spanning one to four bedrooms.

The tower occupies a prime position along the Sharjah waterfront at Al Khan, a prestigious coastal district known for its natural beauty and urban amenities. Residents enjoy direct access to Al Khan Beach and the Arabian Gulf, whilst remaining within easy reach of established landmarks including Al Majaz Waterfront and Khalid Lagoon. This waterfront setting provides both the tranquility of coastal living and convenient access to Sharjah's urban core.

The development's residences include apartments and duplexes spanning one to four bedrooms. The range of floor plans accommodates different household compositions, from individuals and couples to families.

The development incorporates a range of facilities supporting daily living and community engagement. A swimming pool, gymnasium and landscaped gardens provide recreational space, whilst on-site restaurants offer dining options. A dedicated children's play area and comprehensive security systems enhance the residential experience for families.

Woningen

1 slpk. Appartement

Vanaf AED 699,000

Reserveren

1 slpk. Appartement

Phase 2

Vanaf AED 748,000

Reserveren

2 slpk. Appartement

Vanaf AED 1,030,000

Reserveren

3 slpk. Appartement

Vanaf AED 1,400,000

Reserveren

4 slpk. Appartement

Reserveren

4 slpk. Duplex

Reserveren

Nu beschikbaar

Beschikbaarheid per 15 oktober 2026 · 16 woningen beschikbaar · 5 verkocht in de afgelopen dertig dagen

UnitVerdiepingTypeOppervlakte60% during construction / 40% 2 years post HO10% Discount No Post handover PP20% Discount full paymentPrijs10% Discount no post handover PPReserveren
Al Ghaf Tower 9041 slpk.772 sq ftAED 798,042AED 718,238AED 638,434
Al Ghaf Tower 15041 slpk.772 sq ftAED 650,072AED 812,590AED 731,331
Al Ghaf Tower 8091 slpk.772 sq ftAED 657,744AED 822,180AED 739,962
Al Ghaf Tower 13091 slpk.772 sq ftAED 841,480AED 757,332AED 673,184
Al Ghaf Tower 8081 slpk.989 sq ftAED 960,307AED 864,276AED 768,246
Al Ghaf Tower 13072 slpk.1,476 sq ftAED 1,233,622AED 1,110,260AED 986,898
Al Ghaf Tower 13062 slpk.1,476 sq ftAED 1,233,802AED 1,110,422AED 987,042
Al Ghaf Tower 24053 slpk.2,081 sq ftAED 1,808,565AED 1,627,709AED 1,446,852
Al Ghaf Tower 29043 slpk.2,082 sq ftAED 1,840,734AED 1,656,661AED 1,472,587
Al Ghaf Tower 9122 slpk.1,609 sq ftAED 1,860,590AED 1,674,531AED 1,488,472
Al Ghaf Tower 33053 slpk.2,081 sq ftAED 1,864,757AED 1,678,281AED 1,491,806
Al Ghaf Tower 36043 slpk.2,082 sq ftAED 1,884,072AED 1,695,665AED 1,507,258
Toon alle 16 woningen
Al Ghaf Tower 24013 slpk.1,791 sq ftAED 1,986,030AED 1,787,427AED 1,588,824
Al Ghaf Tower 44014 slpk.6,458 sq ftAED 6,599,454AED 5,939,509AED 5,279,563
Al Ghaf Tower 44024 slpk.6,482 sq ftAED 6,624,093AED 5,961,684AED 5,299,274
Al Ghaf Tower 4701DuplexFourBedRoom · Duplex10,671 sq ftAED 11,926,400AED 10,733,760AED 9,541,120

Vraag naar een unit →

Betalingsplan

60% During Construction / 40% 2 Years Post Handover

  1. 60%During Construction
  2. 40%2 Years Post Handover

Voorzieningen

  • Binnenzwembad
  • Fitnessruimte
  • Speelruimte voor kinderen
  • Aangelegde tuinen
  • Restaurants en cafés
  • Beveiliging, dag en nacht

Bouw en data

Geplande oplevering
Q1 2029

Locatie

Open de locatie op een kaart →

Over Al Khan

Al Ghaf Tower is een freehold-project.

Nieuwbouw in Al Khan →

Masterplan

The 50-storey tower stands as a prominent waterfront structure, with landscaped grounds providing visual and recreational space. Integrated facilities including a swimming pool, gymnasium, dining options and a children's play area foster community life. Security systems ensure comprehensive protection across the development.

Masterplan Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan

Brochure

Download de brochure van Al Ghaf Tower (pdf) →

Vragen over Al Ghaf Tower

Wat kost Al Ghaf Tower?

Al Ghaf Tower start vanaf AED 798,042, per 15 oktober 2026. Per woning: 1 slpk. Appartement vanaf AED 699K; 1 slpk. Appartement vanaf AED 748K; 2 slpk. Appartement vanaf AED 1.03M; 3 slpk. Appartement vanaf AED 1.4M.

Wat is het betalingsplan van Al Ghaf Tower?

Het betalingsplan van de ontwikkelaar voor Al Ghaf Tower is 60/40: 60% tijdens de bouw en 40% na oplevering, per 15 oktober 2026.

Wanneer wordt Al Ghaf Tower opgeleverd?

De oplevering staat gepland voor Q1 2029.

Over de ontwikkelaar

Tiger Group

38 projecten in verkoop in de VAE · opgericht in 1976

Meer in Al Khan

Plan een videogesprek